Филиалы и участки


Березинский

Руководитель: Верниковский Эдуард Казимирович
Адрес: г.Березино, ул. Ульянова, 41
Телефон: 8-01715-5-35-35, 8-017-15-5-55-44
Почтовый адрес: berezinotop1@tut.by

Борисовский

Руководитель
Адрес: г.Борисов, ул. Демина, 7
Телефон: 8-01777-3-10-63, 8-017-77-3-22-36
Почтовый адрес: borisovtop@tut.by

Вилейский

Руководитель: Русак Николай Вацлавович
Адрес: г.Вилейка, ул. Стахановская, 199
Телефон: 8-01771-2-22-20, 8-017-71-2-22-62
Почтовый адрес: vileykatop@tut.by

Воложинский

Руководитель: Радыно Михаил Игнатьевич
Адрес: г.Воложин, ул. Набережная, 42
Телефон: 8-01772-5-43-80, 8-017-72-55-1-05
Почтовый адрес: volojin_raitop@mail.ru

Дзержинский

Руководитель: Сподобаева Ольга Станиславовна
Адрес: г.Дзержинск, пер. М.Казея, 15
Телефон: 8-017-16-3-15-90
Почтовый адрес: dzobltop@tut.by

Клецкий

Руководитель: Дудук Николай Владимирович
Адрес: Клецкий р-н, д.Панкратовичи, Вокзальная, 58
Телефон: 8-01793-5-62-37, 8-017-93-5-6-103
Почтовый адрес: gortop-kletsk@mail.ru

Копыльский

Руководитель: Беляк Сергей Борисович
Адрес: Копыльский район, д.Черногубово, ул. Вокзальная, 11
Телефон: 8-01719-4-34-54, 8-017-19-43-2-11
Почтовый адрес: kopgortop@tut.by

Крупский

Руководитель: Гринь Петр Леонидович
Адрес: пос. Крупский, ул. Победы, 1
Телефон: 8-01796-2-02-76, 8-017-96-22-3-79
Почтовый адрес: gortop-krupki@yandex.by

Логойский

Руководитель: Липлянин Михаил Павлович
Адрес: г. Логойск, ул. Промышленная, 4
Телефон: 8-01774-5-56-47, 8-017-74-32-3-00
Почтовый адрес: 9top@tut.by

Любанский

Руководитель: Швед Андрей Васильевич
Адрес: г. Любань, ул. Боровика, 32
Телефон: 8-01794-5-09-30, 8-017-94-5-08-38
Почтовый адрес: lubanobltop@tut.by

Минский

Руководитель: Плешкун Юрий Альбинович
Адрес: г. Заславль, ул. Советская, 122а
Телефон: 8-017-544-30-39, 8-017-5-44-30-40, 8-017-508-03-97 (Участок п. Колодищи)
Почтовый адрес: nika_1986@tut.by

Молодечненский

Руководитель: Кондратович Александр Петрович
Адрес: г.Молодечно, ул. Святоянская, 15а
Телефон: 8-01767-7-09-45
Почтовый адрес: m-top12@mail.ru

Мядельский

Руководитель: Войтеховский Николай Иванович
Адрес: г. Мядель, ул. Ленинская, 56
Телефон: 8-017-97-23-6-19, 8-017-67-7-24-19
Почтовый адрес: myadel_obltop13@tut.by

Пуховичский

Руководитель: Турко Иван Иванович
Адрес: г. Марьина горка, ул. Октябрьская, 54
Телефон: 8-01713-3-53-56, 8-017-13-6-08-56
Почтовый адрес: puchovichtop@rambler.ru

Слуцкий

Руководитель: Андрушкевич Александр Александрович
Адрес: г. Слуцк, ул. Майский посад, 45
Телефон: 8-01795-4-58-16, 8-017-95-4-58-82
Почтовый адрес: slutop@tut.by

Смолевичский

Руководитель: Лашук Ольга Петровна
Адрес: г. Смолевичи, ул.Вокзальная, 3а
Телефон: 8-01776-55-8-52, 8-017-76-5-44-68 (Смолевичский участок)
Почтовый адрес: smolevici@mail.ru

Солигорский

Руководитель: Плешко Вячеслав Адамович
Адрес: г. Солигорск, ул. Северная, 29
Телефон: 8-0174-22-22-87, 8-0174-28-95-90, 8-017-42-21-7-84
Почтовый адрес: soligorsk_top@mail.ru

Стародорожский

Руководитель: Тихон Петр Иванович
Адрес: г. Старые Дороги, ул. Комсомольская, 21
Телефон: 8-017-92-55-6-88, 8-017-92-55-6-88
Почтовый адрес: obltop-sd@tut.by

Столбцовский

Руководитель: Янушкевич Викторию Петровну
Адрес:г. Солигорск, ул. Коммунистическая, 45
Телефон: 8-01717-5-14-06
Почтовый адрес: stolbtsytope@mail.ru

Узденский

Руководитель: Карачун Тамара Ивановна
Адрес: г. Узда, ул. Октябрьская, 44
Телефон: 8-01718-6-52-35, 8-017-18-54-5-92(Узденский участок)
Почтовый адрес: gortop-uzda@mail.ru

Червенский

Руководитель: Тапырик Светлана Дмитриевна
Адрес: г. Червень, ул. Н.Зеневича, 55-а
Телефон: 8-017-14-28-9-60, 8-017-14-28-9-62
Почтовый адрес: 21obltop@tut.by