Березинский

Руководитель: Верниковский Эдуард Казимирович
Адрес: г.Березино, ул. Ульянова, 41
Телефон: 8-017-15-62-9-23, 8-017-15-62-9-21
Почтовый адрес: berezino@obltop.by


Борисовский

Руководитель: Крот Виктор Михайлович
Адрес: Борисовский район, а/г Лошница ул. Рабочая, 1А
Телефон: 8-0177-72-80-32, 8-0177-72-80-31,
8-044-544-11-91
Email: borisov@obltop.by


Вилейский

Руководитель: Худолей Андрей Владимирович
Адрес: г. Вилейка, ул. Стахановская, 199
Телефон: 8-017-71-22-2-13, 8-017-71-2-22-62
Email: vileika@obltop.by


Воложинский

Руководитель: Радыно Михаил Игнатьевич
Адрес: г. Воложин, ул. Набережная, 42
Телефон: 8-017-72-61-9-02, 8-017-72-55-1-05
Email: volozhin@obltop.by


Дзержинский

Руководитель: Сподобаева Ольга Станиславовна
Адрес: г. Дзержинск, пер. М. Казея, 15
Телефон: 8-017-16-3-15-90, 8-017-16-5-24-85
Email: dzerzhinsk@obltop.by


Копыльский

Руководитель: Беляк Сергей Борисович
Адрес: Копыльский район, д.Черногубово, ул. Вокзальная, 11
Телефон: 8-017-19-29-4-82, 8-017-43-4-81
Email: kopyl@obltop.by


Крупский

Руководитель: Шульган Максим Иванович
Адрес: пос. Крупский, ул. Победы, 1
Телефон: 8-017-96-2-04-92, 8-017-96-22-3-79
Email: krupki@obltop.by


Логойский

Руководитель: Кононенко Михаил Петрович
Адрес: г. Логойск, ул. Промышленная, 4
Телефон: 8-01774-51-6-81, 8-01774-71-3-28
Email: logoisk@obltop.by


Любанский

Руководитель: Шапель Анатолий Николаевич
Адрес: г. Любань, ул. Боровика, 32
Телефон: 8-017-94-23-2-12, 8-017-94-23-2-14
Email: luban@obltop.by


Минский

Руководитель: Кужелинов Владимир Анатольевич
Адрес: г. Заславль, ул. Советская, 122а
Телефон: 8-017-517-41-30, 8-017-517-41-08, 8-017-510-19-74 (Участок п. Колодищи)
Email: minsk@obltop.by


Молодечненский

Руководитель: Кондратович Александр Петрович
Адрес: г. Молодечно, ул. Святоянская, 15а
Телефон: 8-017-67-7-14-61, 8-017-67-7-27-23
Email: molodechno@obltop.by


Мядельский

Руководитель: Улицкий Руслан Михайлович
Адрес: г. Мядель, ул. Ленинская, 56
Телефон: 8-017-97-23-6-19, 8-017-97-23-1-78
Email: myadel@obltop.by


Пуховичский

Руководитель: Турко Иван Иванович
Адрес: г. Марьина горка, ул. Октябрьская, 54
Телефон: 8017-13-560-50, 8-017-13-2-19-74
Email: puhovichi@obltop.by


Слуцкий

Руководитель: Андрушкевич Александр Александрович
Адрес: г. Слуцк, ул. Майский посад, 45
Телефон: 8-017-95-4-63-12, 8-01795-23-631
Email: slutsk@obltop.by


Смолевичский

Начальник участка: Васильева Елена Владимировна
Адрес: г. Смолевичи, ул.Вокзальная, 3а
Телефон: 8-01776-55-8-52, 8-017-76-5-44-68
Email:


Солигорский

Руководитель: Плешко Вячеслав Адамович
Адрес: г. Солигорск, ул. Северная, 29
Телефон: 8-0174-23-71-15, 8-0174-23-71-14
Email: soligorsk@obltop.by


Стародорожский

Руководитель: Тихон Петр Иванович
Адрес: г. Старые Дороги, ул. Чапаева, 2
Телефон: 8-017-92-55-6-88, 8-017-92-55-3-05
Email: staryedorogi@obltop.by


Столбцовский

Начальник участка: Янушкевич Виктория Петровна
Адрес: г. Столбцы, ул. Коммунистическая, 45
Телефон: 8-017-17-5-23-23, 8-017-17-5-35-88
Email:


Узденский

Начальник участка: Карачун Тамара Ивановна
Адрес: г. Узда, ул. Октябрьская, 44
Телефон: 8-01718-68-5-75, 8-01718-68-7-92
Email:


Червенский

Руководитель: Тапырик Светлана Дмитриевна
Адрес: г. Червень, ул. Н. Зеневича, 55-а
Телефон: 8-017-14-28-9-60, 8-017-14-28-961
Email: cherven@obltop.by